LISTADO DE OBRAS REALIZADAS  
Carpeta UTE Cliente Ubicación
211195020030 La Pampa S.A.  Col. Palma Artigas  
223199100002 Calagua  Linea 30 Kv y SEA 30/380 Artigas 109
24/06/1994 C.T.M. Salto Grande  T. Gomenzoro Artigas 4
31/08/1993 Frigorífico Picorell    Canelones 30
541197090141 Hopresa  Las Piedras Canelones 69
613199090326 Silvia Burghi   Calle 12                                 Servicio Canelones 113
16420/21/93 Marcelo Costa-   El Ombú    Tupambae Cerro Largo 22
16237-38/93 Carlos Romay   Est. D. Bosco  Tupambae Cerro Largo  
212197080003 Lic. UTE 804/93    Sb. SIAV  Melo Cerro Largo  
309997010008 Lic. UTE 804/93    Melo-Siav Cerro Largo  
310097040003 Lic. UTE 804/93    Barrio Los Vascos LMT Cerro Largo  
310097120005 Lic. UTE 804/93    Mejora LMT  Melo a F. Muerto Cerro Largo  
311198120025 LATU  OSE Acegua Cerro Largo 96
312100040010 Ruta 44 Km. 45   Pollio y  Kalil y Castro Cerro Largo 138
312196080077 Dr. Wally Lopez y vecino Cerro Largo 52
312197090043 Lic. UTE 804/93    IM. De C. Largo Cerro Largo  
314100050015 Elbio Sosa    Reforma MRT Cerro Largo 126
325196070015 Vecinos Pblo.Esperanza-Carmen Cerro Largo 93
  LATU MELO Cerro Largo 96
423195100021 Ignacio Llambías y vecinos   431196010047 Colonia 46
431101010042 Haroldo Olcese Colonia 141
431199120017 Matide Rivero   Ing. Gonzalo Santos Colonia  
437198120008 Igancio Llambías casa puesto Colonia 97
437199020004 Alberto Urani        casa en Martín Chico Colonia 98
437199100011 Baniplan S.A. - Conchillas        Cruce Río Conchillas Colonia  
437199100013 Baniplan S.A. - Conchillas Muelle Colonia 122
24/06/1994 Inia La Estanzuela- Tarariras Colonia 67
430098100004 Lic. UTE. P700260  Obras Colonia  
431198020019 Lic. UTE. P700260  Obras Colonia  
431198070036 Lic. UTE. P700260  Obras Colonia  
431198080004 Lic. UTE. P700260  Obras Colonia  
431198100036 Lic. UTE. P700260  Obras Colonia  
431198090027 Lic. UTE. P700260  Obras Colonia  
431198040028 Lic. UTE. P700260  Obras Colonia  
431198090003 Lic. UTE. P700260  Obras Colonia  
431198090025 Lic. UTE. P700260  Obras Colonia  
437197070018 Alberto Urani   LMT Conchillas Conchillas 61
  Rosina Dellepiane Durazno  
534197050104 Segundo Rocío SA. Florida 56
  Jorge Marquez Garzon  
798/93 Lic. UTE  798/93    Boya Petrolera a La Juanita J. Igancio 0
798/93 Lic. UTE  798/93    Boya Petrolera a Baln. B. Aires J. Igancio  
300096120004 Lic. UTE 804/93    Salida Rural Varela J. P. Varela  
311197080001 Lic. UTE 804/93    Ormazabal Con. Vecinal J. P. Varela  
611196050069 Lic. UTE 804/93    LMT. Comp. Habit. J. P. Varela  
  Armando Brown Maldonado  
172329/2595 M.Guídice y vecinos Molles Pescado Lavalleja 38
300096110002 Lic. UTE 804/93    Anillo urbano J.P. Varela Lavalleja  
311196100029 Nelson Peña y vecinos Lavalleja 91
311197080035 Gustavo Ferrari-Jose P.Varela Lavalleja 79
611196050069 Lic. UTE 804/93    J.P Varela Lavalleja  
172329/2265 Hugo Silva Ache- Laguna del Sauce Maldonado 11
102194100028 Pablo Osk J. Ignacio Maldonado 36
18101-102/94 Laura de Estrada   Mataojo  R9    Marina del Bosque Maldonado 42
322100100047 Agustín Galvalisi  J. Ignacio Maldonado 136
322100100069 José Lagos      J. Ignacio Maldonado 135
322197060014 Antonio Pitaluga  J. Ignacio Maldonado 75
322197060016 Tuneu Emilio    J. Ignacio Maldonado 72
322197080024 E.Urioste y vecinos    J. Ignacio Maldonado 82
322198010002 Manuel Herrera Lussich Maldonado 83
322198030011 María B.de Bemaor Maldonado 88
322199100023 María Julia Marín  J.Ignacio Maldonado 130
322199100026 Andrés Di Campello  J. Ignacio Maldonado 115
798/93 Lic. UTE  798/93    Cierre Anillo R9 Maldonado 0
798/93 Lic. UTE  798/93    Cierre Anillo Punta Ballena Maldonado 0
320094110016 Lic. UTE 798/93    P. del Este Mejoras LBT. Maldonado 0
61101060049 Buena Señal S.A. R. Anador y Maipu Mdo.  
  Lic. UTE. Y 24789 Obras Melo  
300098060006 Lic. UTE 804/93    Doble terna el Soldado Minas  
309998010002 Lic. UTE 804/93    LMT. Nueva salida a El Soldado Minas  
336198100027 Lic. UTE 804/93    Aumento carga Metal Vizcazo Minas  
336198100077 Lic. UTE 804/93    SB. Rep. De Francia Minas  
336198120027 Lic. UTE 804/93    Aumento carga Liesegang Minas  
611101060049 Buena Señal S.A.  AR.Anador y Maipu Montevideo 140
612100040013 Buena Señal S.A.  Av. Italia 3776            Servicio Montevideo 123
612195120067 Fco Irazabal   casa                                        Servicio Montevideo 10
612197070002 Alicia Bauer  casa                                         Servicio Montevideo 62
612197100052 Lussich Felipe casa                                     Servicio Montevideo 73
612197120045 Lussich Miguel casa                                    Servicio Montevideo 76
612198010014 Sartori Santiago   Consultorio                 Servicio Montevideo 78
613196120091 Abrebaya Isaac casa                                    Servicio Montevideo 74
613196120092 Vilanova Raúl casa                                       Servicio Montevideo 53
613197010231 Pedro Perez casa                                         Servicio Montevideo 71
614199060244 Poster S.A. Fdo. Otorguez 1200 Servicio Montevideo 102
  Antel  inst. col. antena Calle Rincón Montevideo 120
03/03/1995 Melognio  ampl. Paso Guerrero CTM Paysandú 27
1723292248 C. Casas e Hijos  Sr. Diego Mahilos  P. Cadenas R 24 Paysandú 45
221189120112 Roberto Gibson Paysandú 131
221199120051 Raúl Lamberti    Paysandú 129
222100040001 El Toboso   SEA en puesto Paysandú 127
222198060013 Vecinos Morató Paysandú 117
222198060019 Itacabó  casas Paysandú 100
223195070023 C.T.M. Salto Grande A. Giordano y Vec. Paso Guerrero Paysandú 3
223195070045 Ignacio Zorrilla Paysandú 8
223196010027 Falline y vecinos Paysandú 60
223196060003 Beisso Ulises   La Palma  Guichón Paysandú 7
223196060010 Milton Masilli- Paysandú 9
26/02/1996 María A. Burgel Paysandú 29
3078/93 Urunor S.A.   Quebracho  B. Gruss Paysandú 43
02-01/91 San Jose S.A.  Huges Tomás Paysandú 48
172329/2565 María del Rosario Olaso Paysandú 49
  Cerro Itacabó S.A.- Paysandú  
  Caja Notarial Paysandú  
223197120006 El Cabure SG. R. Negro 81
172329/2451 Roberto y Alfredo Lohigorry Río Negro 23
172329/1947 Cabaña  Tauro S.C.   Ing. J. María Nin Río Negro 12
172329/2254 Daniel Fernandez y Vecinos Río Negro 28
10/11/95 Maletas S.A.    R24 Río Negro 26
102195020034 Estancia             El Cardo   Elorza Río Negro 19
102195020036 Ing. Vago  Las Lagunas S.A.  R 20 Río Negro 39
102195050022 R. Olaso de Vieytes R 20  Km. 14.2 Río Negro 1
102195060049 Martín Soler Río Negro 14
172329-2137 Guzman Tellechea y Otros Oct/91 Río Negro 35
1992 Gonzalo Mendoza Río Negro  
223100040004 La Milagrosa Tambo Río Negro 125
223100110007 Coplan S.A. Río Negro 137
223195070031 Cooperativa Agraria Las Flores- Río Negro 63
223195070031 Erwin Penner Río Negro 94
223195070042 La Blanqueada SG  R 3 Río Negro 13
223195080015 Estrelar S.A.  Aserradero Río Negro 68
223195100014 Cardozo Hnos.   R 20 Río Negro 58
223196010005 Carlos Calvi Río Negro 6
223196060002 Gregorio Konajovich Río Negro 37
223196060011 Carlos Bálsamo Río Negro 64
223196060028 Juan Rossano  Young Río Negro 57
223196080039 Daniel Haedo-         Coladeras Río Negro 65
223196120014 Cía Forestal Oriental      Minero,Maleva Río Negro 16
223197020010 Barraca Young Río Negro  
223197030005 Alejandro Fiandra Río Negro 70
223197040002 Campo Norte S.A.   Norteña S.A.     R. Secco Río Negro 54
223197050008 J.Hernandez y Vecinos Río Negro 80
223197050011 Lopez y vecinos Col. Kennedy Río Negro 86
223198010022 Tambo La Milagrosa Río Negro 90
223198020014 La Guarida Sr. Izetta Río Negro 85
223198020019 Federico Reggio Río Negro 87
223199030023 Elbio Bauzá Río Negro 104
223199070005 Walter Brehm  Young Río Negro 105
223199070008 La Aurora SG. Río Negro 107
223199070013 Jorge Lazaneo Río Negro 111
223199080007 Establecimiento Don Fito  Río Negro 110
1846468/94 Coubrogh y vecinos  Plan piloto SEA en linea de 30 Río Negro 20
14832-33/92 Martín Maisterra  Grecco Río Negro 18
400099080004 Colier S.A.  R 24  corrimiento LMT Río Negro 108
441197020017 Calway S.A. y vecinos Río Negro 84
443100010011 Walter Romay  R24 Río Negro 112
443100030001 Las Pleyades S.A.  Bopicuá Río Negro 128
443195010007 Olef Nimo Masloff Rep. Dr. Pablo Javier Lorenzo Río Negro 17
443196110026 Eufores S.A.    Fray Bentos Río Negro 44
443197070020 Las Pleyades S.A. Río Negro 77
443199040014 Federico Esteban Río Negro 103
443199050006 Colier S.A. Río Negro 99
172329-2124 Club Loma Verde Río Negro 31
172329/2124 El Caburé SG.   ACISA          Ing. Marizcurrena Río Negro 33
04/93 Stolesney y vec.      Solari y otros     Young Río Negro 41
172329-1925 Aserradero Milsev  Young Río Negro 47
16241 42/93 César Rodríguez    Cololo del Rey     Grecco Río Negro 50
223196020018 Otero y vecinos Río Negro 59
172329/2424 Rafael Paullier Río Negro 66
  ANTEL inst. col. 18 mts.F. Bentos Río Negro 95
  Colier S.A.  R 24  corrimiento LMT Río Negro 114
  Eufores S.A. Río Negro  
  Hospital de Young Río Negro  
  Loncague S.A. Río Negro  
  Estancia Las Margaritas Río Negro  
  Avícola San Alberto-Young Río Negro  
172329/2334 José Luis Secco     Río Negro  
  Colier Río Negro  
232100010105 Gladys Brochado - Vichadero Rivera 133
232100010107 Almendorino Rodríguez - Vichadero Rivera 134
232198100022 Campodonel S.A. y Z. Honda Rivera 118
232199110147 Domingo Jordan - Vichadero Rivera 124
  Salida Reductira UTE-Vichadero Rivera 116
300097100001 Lic. UTE 804/93    Reductora Chui Nueva salida Rocha  
300097100002 Lic. UTE 804/93    Santa Teresa Fortaleza Rocha  
17448 50/93 C.T.M.     Colonia Laureles Salto 24
3242/93 J. C.Armstrong y Vecinos  Itapebí Salto  
04/94 C.T.M. Salto Grande   Pblo. Laureles Salto 24
08/93 C.T.M. Salto Grande  Itapebí Salto 40
70/93 Pablo Modueño  Chamizo        Nipay S.A.- San José 51
421195050083 Horacio Artagaveitya  La Rabida San José 25
420098010003 UTE BID D28  1º Etapa 380V. Rem. De Ciudad S. José San José  
421100100030 IRSA    El Milagro San José 139
421198040076 UTE BID D28  SB. Manzanares San José  
422196100020 Humberto Grassi San José 55
423199100001 Gualtieri S.A. Servicio Puente  La Barra Sta. Lucía San José 106
433100030010 Espina Obras Hidraúlicas  OSE     Cardona Soriano 132
441101010031 Mauricio Macin Suarez Soriano 142
443198030006 Adolfo Díaz Estapé y vecinos Soriano 89
UTE Vecinos Poblado Tala Soriano 92
UTE Sta. Emilia  corrección LMT Cardona Soriano 101
  Enrique Lavista Soriano  
  Mevir Rodo Soriano  
  Mevir Pueblo Olivera  Soriano  
433101090012 Enrique Lavista Soriano, Duraznito  
300097040001 Lic. UTE 804/93    LMT  Doble terna a SB 54 T. y Tres  
300097060002 Lic. UTE 804/93    Tendido cable SB 03 T. y Tres  
300097090005 Lic. UTE 804/93    Vec. Brrio. Leandro Gómez T. y Tres  
309997010008 Lic. UTE 804/93    Salida SB 3006 Doble terna T. y Tres  
309997010009 Lic. UTE 804/93    Ref. LMT. Anillo en 33 T. y Tres  
309997010010 Lic. UTE 804/93    LMT. Salida proyectada T. y Tres  
310097090002 Lic. UTE 804/93    Ret. Col. P/ensanche calle T. y Tres  
310097090004 Lic. UTE 804/93    Ret. LMT . R8 MTOP. Villa Sara T. y Tres  
310097100003 Lic. UTE 804/93    Salida SB. 3111015 T. y Tres  
310097110012 Lic. UTE 804/93    SB. 3111137 C/calle T. y Tres  
310097110015 Lic. UTE 804/93    LBT. En SB. 3111024 S01 T. y Tres  
311197010025 Lic. UTE 804/93    Sum. INIA T. y Tres  
311197050058 Lic. UTE 804/93    Vecinos de Pirarajá T. y Tres  
311197070033 Lic. UTE 804/93     R 8    2314 T. y Tres  
311197080010 Lic. UTE 804/93     LBT. Cebollati s/n T. y Tres  
311197080055 Lic. UTE 804/93    SE. Spikerman, Juan T. y Tres  
311197090026 Lic. UTE 804/93    SE. Cnel. L. Olivera T. y Tres  
311197090068 Lic. UTE 804/93    4 de Oct. 9575 T. y Tres  
311197100043 Lic. UTE 804/93    S. Gadea 1598 T. y Tres  
311197120008 Lic. UTE 804/93    Antel        Cerro de Amaro  R8 T. y Tres  
311199020003 Lic. UTE 804/93    Av. J.Artigas 9003 T. y Tres  
  LATU T. y Tres T. y Tres 96
  Lic. UTE 804/93 Treinta y Tres SB3 T. y Tres  
  Lic. UTE 804/93 Salida 2T T. y Tres  
102195040005 Simental del Uruguay  El Lago Tacuarembó 15
223196110008 Hatwich Julio                    Kw. Young 2
  Cadyl Young  
       
514020500161 Poblado Arrayan Florida  
421102080038 Elotir S.A. San José  
322102050040 Armando Brown Maldonado  
433101120010 Enrique Lavista Soriano  
222101070009 Caja  Notarial Río Negro  
223110108015 Colier S.A. Río Negro  
411102040009 Rosina Dellepiane Durazno  
441102040045 Marcelo Bianchi MEVIR Soriano  
441102040043 Carlos Sosa MEVIR Soriano  
441102040041 Cosmen Arrua MEVIR Soriano  
433102040016 María Ramos MEVIR Soriano  
433102040016 Isabel Salnikov MEVIR Soriano  
223102090015 Ignacio Muape  Canepa Río  Negro  
322102050038 Jorge Marquez Maldonado  
433102110010 Ricardo Franco Soriano  
433102090007 Francisco Pérez MEVIR Soriano  
411020280019 Walter Hugo Abedala Durazno  
433102090009 Fernando Martínez Soriano  
433102090005 J. Pablo Gutierrez MEVIR Soriano  
442103010003 Jurgen Bauer Soriano  
223102120007 Tridatel S.A. Piriz Río Negro  
223103060013 M. Selves y Vecinos Río Negro  
33410306.0006 María del Carmen Ferreira Rocha  
312103040016 Palleros y Agrinsa Cerro Largo  
433103060013 Pedro Bentancur Tejera Soriano  
223103090012 J. Jorge Boismenu Río Negro  
325103090007 José luis Puig Maldonado  
332103090011 Lanversol S.A. Rocha  
312103070040 María Martha Arrarte Cerro Largo  
223103110004 Cardoso Hnos. Río Negro  
433103090002 Cabrera Espinel Soriano  
421104010053 Bedisol S.A. San José  
433103100043 Carlos Longo MEVIR Soriano  
433103100045 Gerardo Moyano MEVIR Soriano  
433104030017 Lotito MEVIR Soriano  
331103110006 Sukra S.A. Rocha  
433104030020 Velazquez MEVIR Soriano  
223103100016 Luis Davila Río Negro  
223104040003 Cafarell Pons Río Negro  
312104040002 Alberto Alonso Liard Cerro Largo  
223104040006 Waldo Cafarell Río Negro  
322104040056 J.A.Pittaluga Maldonado  
322104040057 Inversora del Este R. Doldan Maldonado  
433104060029 MEVIR H. González Soriano  
223104050006 Asparren Y Vecinos I. De Posadas y Barran Río Negro  
312104110028 El Lazo Ruta 44 Cerro Largo  
222104110005 Fayer S.A. Río Negro  
en Ejec El Rincon de Gallinal y Vecinos Florida  
223104120027 Cilú Guinot de Boismenú Paysandú  
223105010004 Pelayo Amorim Río Negro  
223105080006 Luis Boscov Río Negro  
432105010006 Mariana Benech y Vecinos Colonia  
a ejec.  Vecinos Ruta 60  entre Agua Nativa y Minas Lavalleja  
223105100013 Forestal Oriental S.A,    Viraroes Río Negro  
223105050001 Carlos Abella Río Negro  
222105060002 Horacio Cash                  Río Negro  
433104110001 Amalia Siva Soriano  
221105110039 Rimilar S.A. Aumento carga a 500Kw Paysandú  
  OSE Recalque de las Piedras Canelones  
  Saman Tacuarembó Mantenimiento SEA AT. Planta. Tacuarembó  
614105090103 Ing.Schellemberg Instalación planta Montevideo  
223105110019 INGRAL S.A. Río Negro  
  INGRAL S.A.  Inst. cable subterraneo Río Negro  
222105090111 CIEMSA Puesto de Cointrol Nº  Paysandú  
  Aguia  Maderas Uruguay S.A.  Río Negro  
334106050010 Luis Viana   San Luis Rocha  
323106050061 Agrodes S.A. Adelio Della Cella Maldonado  
  Sta. Clara y Todos los Santos  Armando Bofill San José  
541106040021 Rafael Bartesaghi Canelones  
223105050017 Juan Surkov y vecinos Río Negro  
312104120034 Salzamendi y Vecinos Cerro Largo  
223105100016 Elorza Taddy Río Negro  
223106010009 Mario Félix y vecinos 10-11 Brehm-12 medem Río Negro  
233106120003 Santiago Flores casa y Aserr. 0004 Río Negro  
231107040071 Mevir Sauce Palo Solo Rivera  
322107100068 Dona Maria S.A. Maldonado  
322106110021 Teresa del Corral y Vecinos Maldonado  
613106120019 Apartamento Americas III Instalación eléctrica Canelones  
612107040020 Casa Harwood 6244 Instalación eléctrica Montevideo  
322108020065 Paul Elverse  particular Maldonado  
322108020065 Paul Elverse UTE   143   part.  250 Maldonado  
325106100065 I. Alvarez de Toledo Maldonado  
325106120032 Nosta S.A. Maldonado  
  Asociación Rural del Uruguay Melilla Particular Montevideo  
6131.07020078 Iluminación Cancha El Rejunte Montevideo  
314108040001 Pablo de Souza Cerro Largo  
en Ejec La Perseverancia Río Negro  
223108060007  Tapiz Natural S.A. Rio Negro  
en Ejec Forestal Oriental S.A,    La Blanca Río Negro  
  Kooskias S.A. Puesto Rio Negro  
  Kooskias S.A. El Rincon Río Negro  
223108080001 Ingral S.A. Tambo Río Negro  

FASAenergía
Cel: 093 998 324
fasaenergia@gmail.com